Elite/U23/Junior Women Results

Pos    FirstName    LastName    Club    Cat    Finish
1    Bethany    Crumpton    Storey Racing    FE    48:06.5
2    Eva    Lechner    Clif Pro Team    FE    48:22.0
3    Anna    Kay    EDCO Continental    FU23    49:31.4
4    Ffion    James    Abergavenny Road Club    FU23    50:03.9
5    Amira    Mellor    PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield    FU23    50:40.2
6    Hannah    Payton    Team Kinesis UK    FE    50:59.3
7    Harriet    Harnden    T-Mo Racing    FJ    51:03.5
8    Joanne    Clay    TORQ Performance    FE    51:35.4
9    Louise    Heywood-Mahé    Les Filles Queen Mountains RT    FE    52:23.0
10    Sophie    Thackray    PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield    FU23    52:38.2
11    Emily    Ashwood    WXC World Racing    FJ    52:50.0
12    Sarah    Lomas    LIV AWOL    FU23    52:54.1
13    Fiona    Turnbull    Speedflex Race Team    FJ    53:11.1
14    Xan    Crees    Team Empella Cyclo-Cross    FJ    53:18.8
15    Clare    Ross    Brixton Cycles Club    FE    53:27.6
16    Amy    Perryman    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FJ    53:53.6
17    Lauren    Higham    LIV AWOL    FJ    53:59.0
18    Abbie    Manley    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FJ    54:06.4
19    Marie    Lynn    EDCO Continental    FJ    54:28.5
20    Ruby    Miller    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FE    54:31.4
21    Margriet    Kloppenburg    Individual Member    FE    54:50.8
22    Kara    Perryman    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FU23    55:10.7
23    Sinead    Burke    PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield    FE    44:00.0
24    Lydia    Brookes    Les Filles Queen Mountains RT    FE    44:02.3
25    Alderney    Baker    Team Empella Cyclo-Cross    FJ    44:10.4
26    Charlotte    Heywood-Mahé    Les Filles Queen Mountains RT    FE    44:11.9
27    Poppy    Cooke    PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield    FJ    44:31.7
28    Emily    Bridson    LIV AWOL    FJ    44:54.9
29    Emma Jane    Hornsby    VC Londres    FE    45:29.7
30    Madeleine    Gammons    Team VisionInnovative    FU23    45:34.6
31    Nicole    Clarke    Birkenhead North End CC    FJ    46:02.0
32    Adeline    Moreau    Brixton Cycles Club    FE    46:06.7
33    Phoebe    Sneddon    Derby Mercury RC    FE    46:39.4
34    Rosie    Brown    Cotswold Cycles-TREK    FE    36:52.4
35    Charlotte    Sampson    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FE    37:35.8
36    Ruby    Boyes    Huddersfield Star Whlrs    FJ    37:52.0
37    Connie    Hayes    LIV AWOL    FJ    37:57.1
    Katie    Scott    Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's    FJ    DNF